Αρχική ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΑ Οι διαιτητές σε Α και Α1 Τοπική κατηγορία

Οι διαιτητές σε Α και Α1 Τοπική κατηγορία

115
0
ΚΟΙΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ
Referee Carlos Velasco of Spain marks a line with a spray during their semi final soccer match between Raja Casablanca and Atletico Mineiro at the Club World Cup soccer tournament in Marrakech, Morocco, Wednesday, Dec. 18, 2013. FIFA referees use vanishing spray to mark out the distance for a defensive wall from a free kick. The spray is popular in South America but is not widely used elsewhere. Vanishing spray is unlikely to be used at the World Cup in Brazil. (AP Photo/Matthias Schrader)

Α Κατηγορία (7η αγωνιστική)

Σάββατο 31/10/20, 15:00

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ: ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ – ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η., ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ Χ., ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ Δ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΑΜΠΟΥ: Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ

ΨΗΛΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ., ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Γ., ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ: ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

ΤΣΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ Η., ΤΣΟΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ Χ., ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ Χ.

Κυριακή 01/11/20 15:00:

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ: Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η., ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Γ., ΤΣΟΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ Χ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ: ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ

ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Α., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Φ., ΒΑΝΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ: ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ

ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Μ., ΤΣΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ Η., ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ Σ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ: ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ – ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ

ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Ν., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΥ: Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ Η., ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ Χ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.

 

Α1 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ – (5η αγωνιστική)

Σάββατο 31/10/20, 15:00

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ: ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ – Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ

ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Α., ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΩΡΙΟΥ: Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ

ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ Π., ΑΡΑΠΗΣ Ε., ΒΑΝΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.

Κυριακή 01/11/20 15:00:

  • ΔΗΜ. ΚΤΕΛ ‘ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ’: ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

ΨΗΛΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ., ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΗ Α., ΓΙΑΛΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ Δ.

  • ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ: ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ Η., ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΟΣ Λ., ΜΑΛΑΠΑΝΗ Σ.

  • ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠ. ΔΥΤ. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ: ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

ΚΟΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ Π., ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΚΑΣΚΑΝΗΣ Φ.

18:00:

  • ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ Π. ΜΠΑΧΡΑΜΗΣ: ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ

ΨΗΛΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ., ΤΣΟΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ Χ., ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ Γ.